コメント

2019年 第101回 全国高校野球選手権愛知大会

  • 大会期間 2019-06-29 ~ 2019-07-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/29 決勝 8-1 桜丘
07/28 準決勝 桜丘 5-4 至学館 延長12回
07/28 準決勝 5-4 中京大中京
07/26 準々決勝 至学館 5-3 豊川
07/25 準々決勝 豊川 4-0
(中止)
至学館 6回ノーゲーム
07/25 準々決勝 桜丘 4-3 安城東
07/25 準々決勝 7-4 星城
07/25 準々決勝 中京大中京 4-0 愛産大三河
07/23 5回戦 9-4 愛産大工
07/23 5回戦 安城東 8-1 日進西 8回コールド
07/23 5回戦 星城 10-0 刈谷北 5回コールド
07/23 5回戦 中京大中京 11-0 国府 5回コールド
07/23 5回戦 豊川 5-1 愛知総合工科
07/23 5回戦 桜丘 9-8 豊橋中央
07/23 5回戦 至学館 7-6 豊田大谷
07/23 5回戦 愛産大三河 10-7 西尾東
07/21 4回戦 豊橋中央 5-0 長久手
07/21 4回戦 愛産大工 14-11 名古屋国際
07/21 4回戦 日進西 6-0 科技学園豊田
07/21 4回戦 刈谷北 4-3 東浦
07/21 4回戦 国府 7-0 半田東 8回コールド
07/21 4回戦 愛知総合工科 6-2 名古屋市工芸
07/21 4回戦 豊田大谷 8-5 刈谷
07/21 4回戦 愛産大三河 5-2 日本福祉大付
07/20 4回戦 豊川 9-2 名城大付 8回コールド
07/20 4回戦 桜丘 5-3 岡崎学園
07/20 4回戦 4-2 愛工大名電
07/20 4回戦 中京大中京 10-0 刈谷工 5回コールド
07/20 4回戦 星城 7-2 享栄
07/20 4回戦 安城東 4-0 名古屋工
07/20 4回戦 至学館 5-4 菊華 延長11回
07/20 4回戦 西尾東 7-0 知多翔洋 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 長久手 5-0 同朋
07/17 3回戦 名城大付 10-0 新城東 6回コールド
07/16 3回戦 豊橋中央 10-0 名南工 6回コールド
07/16 3回戦 愛工大名電 5-2 中部大第一
07/16 3回戦 4-2 向陽
07/16 3回戦 安城東 1-0 碧南 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/16 3回戦 同朋 (中止) 長久手
07/16 3回戦 愛産大工 8-1 時習館
07/16 3回戦 国府 9-2 犬山 8回コールド
07/16 3回戦 星城 7-0 愛知商 7回コールド
07/16 3回戦 刈谷工 14-0 南陽 5回コールド
07/16 3回戦 名城大付 (中止) 新城東
07/15 3回戦 向陽 (中止)
07/15 3回戦 安城東 (中止) 碧南
07/15 3回戦 名古屋国際 10-0 佐織工 6回コールド
07/15 3回戦 愛産大工 (中止) 時習館
07/15 3回戦 中部大第一 (中止) 愛工大名電
07/15 3回戦 科技学園豊田 4-2 栄徳
07/15 3回戦 日進西 8-6 瑞陵
07/15 3回戦 名古屋工 8-0 愛知黎明 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 半田東 5-4 蒲郡
07/15 3回戦 国府 (中止) 犬山
07/15 3回戦 中京大中京 11-1 名東 5回コールド
07/15 3回戦 名古屋市工芸 2-1 福江
07/15 3回戦 愛知総合工科 3-0 豊橋西
07/15 3回戦 同朋 (中止) 長久手
07/15 3回戦 豊橋中央 (中止) 名南工
07/15 3回戦 岡崎学園 3-2 誠信
07/15 3回戦 刈谷 11-6 安城
07/15 3回戦 豊田大谷 6-5 東海南 延長10回
07/15 3回戦 菊華 10-2 西春 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 愛産大三河 8-3 豊明
07/15 3回戦 日本福祉大付 8-1 杏和 7回コールド
07/15 3回戦 知多翔洋 7-2 緑丘
07/15 3回戦 西尾東 5-2 中部大春日丘 延長13回、13回はタイブレーク
07/14 3回戦 東浦 6-2 小坂井
07/14 3回戦 国府 (中止) 犬山
07/14 3回戦 名古屋市工芸 (中止) 福江
07/14 3回戦 愛知総合工科 (中止) 豊橋西
07/14 3回戦 桜丘 13-2 岡崎西 6回コールド
07/14 3回戦 東海南 (中止) 豊田大谷
07/14 3回戦 中部大第一 (中止) 愛工大名電
07/14 3回戦 豊川 10-0 新川 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 刈谷北 15-0 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 愛産大工 (中止) 時習館
07/14 3回戦 栄徳 (中止) 科技学園豊田
07/14 3回戦 日進西 (中止) 瑞陵
07/14 3回戦 日本福祉大付 (中止) 杏和
07/14 3回戦 中部大春日丘 (中止) 西尾東
07/14 3回戦 愛知黎明 (中止) 名古屋工
07/14 3回戦 刈谷 (中止) 安城
07/14 3回戦 享栄 10-0 大成 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 至学館 10-0 山田 5回コールド
07/14 3回戦 愛産大三河 (中止) 豊明
07/14 3回戦 中京大中京 (中止) 名東
07/13 2回戦 向陽 9-6 岡崎北
07/13 2回戦 豊田大谷 3-2 丹羽
07/13 2回戦 南陽 7-3 豊田高専
07/13 2回戦 西春 3-1 豊川工
07/13 2回戦 知多翔洋 7-0 岡崎東 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 東海南 8-5 明和
07/13 2回戦 菊華 9-0 碧南工 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 東浦 2-1 名経大市邨
07/13 2回戦 小坂井 9-0 菊里 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 新城東 7-3 豊田南
07/13 2回戦 誠信 2-0 渥美農
07/13 2回戦 岡崎西 8-0 東海商 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 同朋 14-5 旭丘
07/13 2回戦 豊橋中央 2-1 津島 延長10回
07/13 2回戦 蒲郡 3-2 名古屋
07/13 2回戦 刈谷工 8-1 名古屋南 7回コールド
07/13 2回戦 緑丘 7-6 一宮工 延長11回
07/13 2回戦 碧南 8-3 名経大高蔵
07/13 2回戦 星城 10-3 東邦 8回コールド
07/13 2回戦 4-3 愛知
07/13 2回戦 愛知商 4-2 半田
07/13 2回戦 安城東 8-6 春日井西
07/13 2回戦 佐織工 8-7 起工 延長11回
07/13 2回戦 岡崎学園 5-4 阿久比
07/13 2回戦 名城大付 4-1 津島東 延長10回
07/09 2回戦 名古屋工 2-0 知立東
07/09 2回戦 愛産大工 7-0 一宮 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 栄徳 10-0 昭和 6回コールド
07/09 2回戦 日進西 3-0 知立
07/09 2回戦 刈谷北 6-3 豊野
07/09 2回戦 半田東 11-1 日進 6回コールド
07/09 2回戦 犬山 5-2 岩津
07/09 2回戦 国府 6-1 名古屋大谷
07/09 2回戦 福江 7-0 稲沢東 8回コールド
07/09 2回戦 名古屋市工芸 10-0 春日井商 5回コールド
07/09 2回戦 豊橋西 7-0 稲沢 7回コールド
07/09 2回戦 愛知総合工科 3-2 杜若
07/09 2回戦 長久手 4-2 一宮南
07/09 2回戦 刈谷 4-3 東郷 延長10回
07/09 2回戦 山田 10-7 新城東作手
07/09 2回戦 愛産大三河 4-0 清林館
07/09 2回戦 日本福祉大付 7-3 豊橋商
07/09 1回戦 半田 8-1 守山 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 9-2 惟信 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 西尾東 8-2 豊田西
07/07 2回戦 安城 9-2 衣台 8回コールド
07/07 2回戦 科技学園豊田 10-2 鳴海 8回コールド
07/07 2回戦 時習館 7-1 岡崎商
07/07 2回戦 新川 4-3 一宮西
07/07 2回戦 杏和 10-3 岩倉総合 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 大成 9-2 横須賀
07/07 2回戦 名東 4-0 三好
07/07 2回戦 名南工 5-0 東海
07/07 2回戦 瑞陵 3-2 一宮北
07/07 2回戦 豊明 15-2 犬山南 7回コールド
07/07 2回戦 名古屋国際 3-2 岡崎工
07/07 2回戦 愛工大名電 11-0 春日井工 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 南陽 4-2 蒲郡東
07/07 1回戦 一宮工 3-1 御津
07/07 1回戦 8-0 豊橋工 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 栄徳 7-1 成章
07/07 1回戦 蒲郡 7-6 西尾 延長11回
07/07 1回戦 豊田大谷 5-2 中村
07/07 1回戦 半田 (中止) 守山
07/07 1回戦 誠信 11-0 半田商 6回コールド
07/07 1回戦 名城大付 2-0 大府
07/07 1回戦 名古屋 5-2 小牧工
07/07 1回戦 明和 20-2 内海 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 安城東 12-6 小牧
07/07 1回戦 東海南 10-1 大同大大同 7回コールド
07/07 1回戦 阿久比 17-4 名古屋大付 5回コールド
07/07 1回戦 愛知 5-3 高蔵寺
07/06 1回戦 愛知商 18-0 海翔 5回コールド
07/06 1回戦 旭丘 6-4 岡崎城西
07/06 1回戦 岡崎学園 5-3 富田
07/06 1回戦 誠信 (中止) 半田商
07/06 1回戦 渥美農 8-0 一宮興道 7回コールド
07/06 1回戦 丹羽 5-3 安城南
07/06 1回戦 愛産大三河 8-0 豊田工 8回コールド
07/06 1回戦 岡崎東 8-1 五条 7回コールド
07/06 1回戦 緑丘 3-2 松蔭
07/06 1回戦 一宮工 (中止) 御津
07/06 1回戦 東浦 4-2 豊田北
07/06 1回戦 名経大市邨 5-4 一色
07/06 1回戦 半田 (中止) 守山
07/06 1回戦 星城 10-0 豊橋南 6回コールド
07/06 1回戦 東邦 7-0 天白 8回コールド
07/06 1回戦 国府 4-3 瀬戸
07/06 1回戦 豊田高専 10-3 尾西 8回コールド
07/06 1回戦 南陽 (中止) 蒲郡東
07/06 1回戦 名古屋市工芸 8-3 鶴城丘
07/06 1回戦 豊田南 5-4 旭野 延長11回
07/06 1回戦 新城東 11-1 豊田
07/06 1回戦 津島東 10-2 一宮商 7回コールド
07/06 1回戦 名城大付 (中止) 大府
07/06 1回戦 岡崎北 9-5 江南
07/06 1回戦 向陽 8-1 加茂丘 8回コールド
07/06 1回戦 昭和 5-4 吉良 延長10回
07/06 1回戦 知立 9-6 木曽川
07/06 1回戦 日進西 10-1 桜台
07/06 1回戦 春日井西 14-2 小牧南
06/30 1回戦 春日井商 11-2 猿投農林 7回コールド
06/30 1回戦 名古屋市工芸 (中止) 鶴城丘
06/30 1回戦 津島東 (中止) 一宮商
06/30 1回戦 名城大付 5-0
(中止)
大府 2回ノーゲーム
06/30 1回戦 同朋 9-5 岡崎
06/30 1回戦 岡崎城西 (中止) 旭丘
06/30 1回戦 誠信 (中止) 半田商
06/30 1回戦 一宮興道 1-5
(中止)
渥美農 5回ノーゲーム
06/30 1回戦 清林館 1-0 高浜
06/30 1回戦 愛産大三河 (中止) 豊田工
06/30 1回戦 岡崎東 (中止) 五条
06/30 1回戦 知多翔洋 5-4 東海学園
06/30 1回戦 松蔭 0-0
(中止)
緑丘 1回ノーゲーム
06/30 1回戦 一宮工 (中止) 御津
06/30 1回戦 昭和 (中止) 吉良
06/30 1回戦 栄徳 (中止) 成章
06/30 1回戦 木曽川 0-3
(中止)
知立 5回ノーゲーム
06/30 1回戦 日進西 7-9
(中止)
桜台 4回ノーゲーム
06/30 1回戦 小牧南 (中止) 春日井西
06/30 1回戦 星城 (中止) 豊橋南
06/30 1回戦 東邦 (中止) 天白
06/30 1回戦 尾西 (中止) 豊田高専
06/30 1回戦 瀬戸 (中止) 国府
06/30 1回戦 南陽 (中止) 蒲郡東
06/29 1回戦 愛知総合工科 4-3 海陽学園 延長10回
06/29 1回戦 碧南工 8-5 常滑
06/29 1回戦 刈谷 8-3 愛知啓成
06/29 1回戦 豊野 7-6 安城学園
06/29 1回戦 豊橋商 3-2 豊橋東
06/29 1回戦 日本福祉大付 10-0 半田工 5回コールド
06/29 1回戦 菊華 12-0 安城農林 7回コールド
06/29 1回戦 西春 6-5 幸田
06/29 1回戦 豊川工 10-3 尾北 8回コールド
06/29 1回戦 東郷 2-1 大府東
06/29 1回戦 津島 6-1 美和
06/29 1回戦 豊橋中央 7-0 瀬戸窯 7回コールド
06/29 1回戦 杜若 9-0 南山 7回コールド
06/29 1回戦 起工 9-8 武豊
06/29 1回戦 佐織工 8-0 瀬戸北総合 8回コールド
06/29 1回戦 一宮 11-1 新城有教館 5回コールド
06/29 1回戦 愛産大工 11-1 半田農 6回コールド
06/29 1回戦 碧南 7-0 三谷水産 7回コールド
06/29 1回戦 名経大高蔵 11-1 松平 5回コールド
06/29 1回戦 刈谷北 11-10 千種 延長10回
06/29 1回戦 小坂井 5-1 春日井
06/29 1回戦 菊里 4-3 新城
06/29 1回戦 名古屋大谷 6-4 津島北
06/29 1回戦 名古屋南 6-4 豊丘
06/29 1回戦 刈谷工 4-2 名古屋市工

コメント