コメント

2018年 春季神奈川大会

  • 大会期間 2018-04-07 ~ 2018-04-29
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
04/29 決勝 横浜 8-1 桐光学園
04/28 準決勝 横浜 12-0 鎌倉学園 5回コールド
04/28 準決勝 桐光学園 5-2 東海大相模
04/22 準々決勝 鎌倉学園 13-3 金沢 5回コールド
04/22 準々決勝 横浜 11-1 湘南学院 6回コールド
04/21 準々決勝 東海大相模 11-4 横浜商大 7回コールド
04/21 準々決勝 桐光学園 6-3 慶応
04/15 4回戦 金沢 3-2 横浜隼人
04/15 4回戦 鎌倉学園 15-6 立花学園
04/15 4回戦 湘南学院 7-2 日大藤沢
04/15 4回戦 横浜 9-0 横浜創学館
04/15 4回戦 横浜商大 7-4
04/15 4回戦 東海大相模 11-1 向上
04/15 4回戦 桐光学園 12-0 法政二
04/15 4回戦 慶応 8-1 白山
04/14 3回戦 白山 10-3 秦野総合 8回コールド
04/14 3回戦 横浜商大 10-0 川崎北 5回コールド
04/14 3回戦 法政二 4-0 相模田名
04/14 3回戦 向上 1-0 武相
04/14 3回戦 立花学園 9-2 横浜商 7回コールド
04/14 3回戦 日大藤沢 5-2 藤嶺藤沢 延長11回
04/14 3回戦 金沢 4-3 星槎国際
04/14 3回戦 湘南学院 5-1 磯子
04/14 3回戦 3-0 相模原総合
04/14 3回戦 東海大相模 8-0 大師 7回コールド
04/14 3回戦 横浜隼人 9-2 茅ケ崎北陵 7回コールド
04/14 3回戦 桐光学園 17-0 新城 6回コールド
04/14 3回戦 横浜 7-0 藤沢翔陵 8回コールド
04/14 3回戦 鎌倉学園 16-0 足柄 5回コールド
04/14 3回戦 慶応 9-0 相模原 7回コールド
04/08 2回戦 金沢 7-0 湘南工大付 7回コールド
04/08 2回戦 武相 18-1 川和 5回コールド
04/08 2回戦 秦野総合 4-2 神奈川工
04/08 2回戦 湘南学院 11-6 横浜清陵
04/08 2回戦 大師 14-4 厚木 5回コールド
04/08 2回戦 平塚学園 11-1 光陵 5回コールド
04/08 2回戦 白山 8-0 伊志田 7回コールド
04/08 2回戦 桐光学園 10-1 鶴見大付 7回コールド
04/08 2回戦 8-1 光明相模原 8回コールド
04/08 2回戦 新城 8-7 海老名
04/08 2回戦 横浜商 13-3 横須賀工 6回コールド
04/08 2回戦 磯子 3-2 逗葉 延長11回
04/08 2回戦 相模田名 5-4 綾瀬
04/08 2回戦 向上 10-8 橘学苑
04/08 2回戦 相模原 13-4 厚木北 8回コールド
04/08 2回戦 星槎国際 9-1 湘南台 8回コールド
04/08 2回戦 藤嶺藤沢 15-0 慶応藤沢 6回コールド
04/08 2回戦 鎌倉学園 12-2 松陽 6回コールド
04/08 2回戦 相模原総合 9-8 日大
04/08 2回戦 横浜 12-0 旭丘 8回コールド
04/08 2回戦 横浜商大 13-0 麻溝台 6回コールド
04/08 2回戦 横浜隼人 11-1 平塚江南 6回コールド
04/07 2回戦 茅ケ崎北陵 9-5 横須賀総合
04/07 2回戦 日大藤沢 7-2 戸塚
04/07 2回戦 横浜創学館 12-2 藤沢清流 6回コールド
04/07 2回戦 藤沢翔陵 4-2 三浦学苑
04/07 2回戦 川崎北 5-4 桐蔭学園
04/07 2回戦 立花学園 2-1 相洋
04/07 2回戦 法政二 9-0 有馬 7回コールド
04/07 2回戦 足柄 8-0 桜丘
04/07 1回戦 橘学苑 5-1 霧が丘
04/07 1回戦 星槎国際 7-0 横浜桜陽 8回コールド
04/07 1回戦 横須賀工 9-1 横浜南陵 7回コールド
04/07 1回戦 逗葉 7-0 横浜緑ケ丘 8回コールド
04/07 1回戦 伊志田 7-5 荏田
04/07 1回戦 相模原 9-1 大和南 7回コールド
04/07 1回戦 麻溝台 9-1 横浜翠陵 7回コールド
04/07 1回戦 横浜清陵 3-2 横須賀大津
04/07 1回戦 厚木 10-9 住吉 延長10回
04/07 1回戦 鶴見大付 9-4 川崎工科
04/07 1回戦 大師 4-2 市ケ尾
04/07 1回戦 平塚江南 2-1 深沢 延長12回
04/07 1回戦 相模原総合 2-1 中大横浜
04/07 1回戦 綾瀬 8-4 秦野
04/07 1回戦 厚木北 10-0 麻布大付 6回コールド
04/07 1回戦 秦野総合 3-0 上溝南
04/07 1回戦 川和 9-3 秦野曽屋
04/07 1回戦 松陽 5-3 鶴嶺
04/07 1回戦 旭丘 5-1 平塚湘風
04/07 1回戦 光陵 19-12 横浜栄 8回コールド
04/07 1回戦 慶応藤沢 8-1 柏陽 7回コールド
04/07 1回戦 3-1 城山
04/07 1回戦 海老名 10-1 生田東 7回コールド
04/07 1回戦 湘南工大付 5-3 氷取沢

コメント