2019年 春季福岡大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
04/06 決勝 西日本短大付 7-3 真颯館
04/06 3位決定戦 福岡大大濠 10-0 博多工 5回コールド
04/05 準決勝 真颯館 3-1 福岡大大濠
04/05 準決勝 西日本短大付 1-0 博多工
04/03 準々決勝 福岡大大濠 5-2 飯塚
04/03 準々決勝 真颯館 10-4 福岡工大城東
04/02 準々決勝 博多工 2-1 小倉工
04/02 準々決勝 西日本短大付 2-1 九州国際大付
03/29 5回戦 博多工 7-6 東福岡 延長13回、13回からタイブレーク
03/29 5回戦 西日本短大付 1-0 福岡第一
03/29 5回戦 飯塚 5-2 東海大福岡
03/29 5回戦 真颯館 6-0 嘉穂東
03/29 5回戦 福岡大大濠 4-3 大牟田
03/29 5回戦 福岡工大城東 8-2 福岡工
03/28 5回戦 小倉工 11-9 星琳
03/28 5回戦 九州国際大付 10-0 東筑 6回コールド
03/28 4回戦 福岡大大濠 5-1 沖学園
03/28 4回戦 福岡工 1-0 柳川
03/28 4回戦 大牟田 7-5 博多
03/28 4回戦 福岡工大城東 16-0 福岡舞鶴 5回コールド
03/27 4回戦 東海大福岡 4-3 北九州
03/27 4回戦 嘉穂東 3-2 古賀竟成館
03/27 4回戦 星琳 8-1 希望が丘 7回コールド
03/27 4回戦 飯塚 7-3 東鷹
03/27 4回戦 真颯館 9-2 近大福岡 7回コールド
03/27 4回戦 小倉工 2-0 宗像
03/27 4回戦 東福岡 10-6 九産大九州
03/27 4回戦 福岡第一 11-0 筑紫丘 5回コールド
03/27 4回戦 博多工 10-0 福岡西陵 6回コールド
03/27 4回戦 西日本短大付 9-2 香椎 7回コールド
03/26 4回戦 東筑 11-1 東筑紫学園 5回コールド
03/26 4回戦 九州国際大付 11-1 八幡南
03/26 3回戦 北九州 16-5 小倉西 8回コールド
03/26 3回戦 東海大福岡 10-0 小倉東 5回コールド
03/26 3回戦 東鷹 18-1 西田川 5回コールド
03/26 3回戦 飯塚 7-0 鞍手 7回コールド
03/26 3回戦 福岡大大濠 8-0 中村学園三陽 7回コールド
03/26 3回戦 沖学園 1-0 小郡
03/26 3回戦 大牟田 7-1 福岡中央
03/26 3回戦 博多 8-1 九産大九産 7回コールド
03/26 3回戦 柳川 2-0 福翔
03/26 3回戦 福岡工 12-1 糸島 6回コールド
03/26 3回戦 福岡舞鶴 3-2 柏陵
03/26 3回戦 福岡工大城東 6-0 筑紫中央
03/25 3回戦 星琳 14-1 須恵 5回コールド
03/25 3回戦 希望が丘 12-3 小倉 8回コールド
03/25 3回戦 宗像 9-2 折尾愛真 7回コールド
03/25 3回戦 小倉工 11-10 青豊 延長13回、13回からタイブレーク
03/25 3回戦 東福岡 5-3 久留米
03/25 3回戦 九産大九州 8-7 三潴
03/25 3回戦 博多工 8-7 武蔵台 延長11回
03/25 3回戦 福岡西陵 8-0 久留米筑水 7回コールド
03/25 3回戦 筑紫丘 5-3 伝習館
03/25 3回戦 福岡第一 2-1 朝倉 延長10回
03/25 3回戦 香椎 13-3 玄洋 5回コールド
03/25 3回戦 西日本短大付 7-0 筑紫 7回コールド
03/25 3回戦 嘉穂東 7-4 北筑
03/25 3回戦 古賀竟成館 6-5 若松
03/25 3回戦 近大福岡 8-1 八幡工 7回コールド
03/25 3回戦 真颯館 7-6 自由ケ丘
03/24 3回戦 八幡南 13-6 田川 7回コールド
03/24 3回戦 東筑 13-1 慶成 5回コールド
03/24 3回戦 九州国際大付 5-0 門司学園
03/24 3回戦 東筑紫学園 9-2 福岡水産 7回コールド
03/24 2回戦 北九州 4-1 豊国学園
03/24 2回戦 東海大福岡 10-0 京都 5回コールド
03/24 2回戦 小倉東 6-5 常磐
03/24 2回戦 小倉西 12-2 遠賀・築上西 5回コールド
03/24 2回戦 中村学園三陽 10-6 春日
03/24 2回戦 沖学園 5-3 福岡
03/24 2回戦 大牟田 7-4 祐誠
03/24 2回戦 小郡 18-5 早良 7回コールド
03/24 2回戦 福岡中央 3-1 八女農 延長10回
03/24 2回戦 福岡大大濠 22-2 八女工 5回コールド
03/24 2回戦 柳川 13-3 有明高専 6回コールド
03/24 2回戦 福翔 7-2 輝翔館
03/23 2回戦 東福岡 7-4 香住丘
03/23 2回戦 久留米 9-5 城南
03/23 2回戦 伝習館 18-0 朝倉光陽 5回コールド
03/23 2回戦 筑紫丘 13-2 香椎工 6回コールド
03/23 2回戦 東鷹 5-4 新宮
03/23 2回戦 西田川 10-9 嘉穂総合 延長11回
03/23 2回戦 鞍手 8-0 戸畑工 7回コールド
03/23 2回戦 飯塚 10-2 北九州市立 7回コールド
03/23 2回戦 博多 6-4 福岡講倫館
03/23 2回戦 九産大九産 9-0 純真 7回コールド
03/23 2回戦 北筑 7-6 鞍手竜徳
03/23 2回戦 嘉穂東 10-0 育徳館 7回コールド
03/23 2回戦 古賀竟成館 10-7 折尾
03/23 2回戦 若松 2-0 北九州高専
03/23 2回戦 福岡工 9-4 久留米高専
03/23 2回戦 糸島 10-0 太宰府 5回コールド
03/22 2回戦 福岡舞鶴 9-8 福島
03/22 2回戦 福岡工大城東 7-6 西南学院
03/22 2回戦 福岡第一 3-1 久留米商
03/22 2回戦 近大福岡 9-4 嘉穂
03/22 2回戦 須恵 11-4 八幡中央 8回コールド
03/22 2回戦 希望が丘 11-4 直方 8回コールド
03/22 2回戦 三潴 11-6 三池
03/22 2回戦 筑紫中央 10-3 福岡農 7回コールド
03/22 2回戦 朝倉 4-3 南筑
03/22 2回戦 福岡西陵 6-5 八女
03/22 2回戦 九産大九州 14-0 大川樟風 5回コールド
03/22 2回戦 柏陵 11-1 山門 6回コールド
03/22 2回戦 自由ケ丘 9-0 門司大翔館 7回コールド
03/22 2回戦 小倉 7-2 大和青藍
03/22 2回戦 宗像 9-1 光陵 7回コールド
03/22 2回戦 八幡工 15-0 田川科学技術 5回コールド
03/22 2回戦 星琳 8-0 中間 7回コールド
03/22 2回戦 折尾愛真 10-2 稲築志耕館 7回コールド
03/22 2回戦 久留米筑水 5-4 三池工 延長13回、13回からタイブレーク
03/22 2回戦 筑紫 8-3 大牟田北
03/22 1回戦 春日 4-3 筑紫台 延長10回
03/21 2回戦 青豊 10-0 筑豊・若松商・
行橋
5回コールド
03/21 2回戦 小倉工 9-6 八幡
03/21 2回戦 武蔵台 12-2 福岡常葉 5回コールド
03/21 2回戦 博多工 10-1 三井 8回コールド
03/21 2回戦 東筑 10-8 小倉南
03/21 2回戦 慶成 2-0 高稜
03/21 2回戦 福岡水産 8-0 苅田工 7回コールド
03/21 2回戦 東筑紫学園 6-2 戸畑
03/21 2回戦 田川 11-1 小倉商 6回コールド
03/21 2回戦 八幡南 12-0 玄界 5回コールド
03/21 2回戦 門司学園 8-0 福岡魁誠 7回コールド
03/21 2回戦 香椎 7-5 筑前
03/21 2回戦 玄洋 7-4 浮羽工
03/21 2回戦 西日本短大付 5-2 修猷館
03/21 1回戦 東福岡 9-1 明善 7回コールド
03/21 1回戦 柳川 12-0 浮羽究真館 6回コールド

コメント