コメント

2015年 第97回 全国高校野球選手権大会

  • 大会期間 2015-08-06 ~ 2015-08-20
  • 出場 49 チーム
地区 校名 公私 新聞評価 出場回数
北北海道 白樺学園 私立 BBCCCC C C B C C B 4年ぶり3回目
南北海道 北海 私立 BBBBBC B B B B C B 4年ぶり36回目
青森 三沢商 公立 BCCCCC C C C B C C 29年ぶり2回目
岩手 花巻東 私立 AABBBB B A B B B A 2年ぶり8回目
秋田 秋田商 公立 BBBCCC B B C C C B 2年ぶり18回目
山形 鶴岡東 私立 BBCCCC C C B C B C 4年ぶり4回目
宮城 仙台育英 私立 AAAAAB A A A B A A 2年ぶり25回目
福島 聖光学院 私立 ABBBBB B B B B B A 9年連続12回目
茨城 霞ケ浦 私立 BBBBCC B C B B C B 初出場
栃木 作新学院 私立 AABBBB B A B B B A 5年連続11回目
群馬 健大高崎 私立 AAABBB B B A B A A 2年連続3回目
埼玉 花咲徳栄 私立 BBBCCC B C C B C B 4年ぶり3回目
千葉 専大松戸 私立 AABBBB B B A B B A 初出場
東東京 関東一 私立 ABBBBB B A B B B B 5年ぶり6回目
西東京 早稲田実 私立 BBBBBB B B B B B B 5年ぶり29回目
神奈川 東海大相模 私立 SSAAAA A A S A A S 2年連続10回目
新潟 中越 私立 BBBBCC C B B C B B 12年ぶり9回目
長野 上田西 私立 BCCCCC C C B C C C 2年ぶり2回目
山梨 東海大甲府 私立 ABBBBB B A B B B B 2年連続13回目
静岡 静岡 公立 AAAAAA A A A A A A 2年連続24回目
愛知 中京大中京 私立 AAAABB B A B A A A 5年ぶり27回目
岐阜 岐阜城北 公立 BBBCCC B C B C C B 14年ぶり3回目
三重 津商 公立 BCCCCC B C C C C C 初出場
富山 高岡商 公立 BCCCCC B C C C C C 7年ぶり17回目
石川 遊学館 私立 BBBBBB B B B B B B 3年ぶり6回目
福井 敦賀気比 私立 SSAAAA A A S A A S 2年連続7回目
滋賀 比叡山 私立 BBBCCC C B B C C B 16年ぶり8回目
京都 鳥羽 公立 BBBBBC C B B B B B 15年ぶり5回目
大阪 大阪偕星 私立 AAAABB B A A A B A 初出場
兵庫 滝川二 私立 BBBBBB B B B B B B 3年ぶり4回目
奈良 天理 私立 AAABBB A B B B A A 3年ぶり27回目
和歌山 智弁和歌山 私立 AAAABB A A A B B A 3年ぶり21回目
岡山 岡山学芸館 私立 BBBCCC B B C C C B 初出場
広島 広島新庄 私立 BBBBBB B B B B B B 初出場
鳥取 鳥取城北 私立 BCCCCC C C C C C B 2年ぶり4回目
島根 石見智翠館 私立 BBCCCC C C B C C B 2年ぶり9回目
山口 下関商 公立 BBCCCC C C B C C B 20年ぶり9回目
香川 寒川 私立 BBCCCC C C B C C B 6年ぶり2回目
徳島 鳴門 公立 BBBBBC B B B B C B 4年連続10回目
愛媛 今治西 公立 BBBBCC B C B B C B 3年ぶり12回目
高知 明徳義塾 私立 BBBBBB B B B B B B 6年連続17回目
福岡 九州国際大付 私立 AABBBB B B A A B B 2年連続6回目
佐賀 龍谷 私立 BBBBCC B B C B C B 20年ぶり3回目
長崎 創成館 私立 BBBCCC C B B C C B 初出場
熊本 九州学院 私立 BBBBBB B B B B B B 5年ぶり8回目
大分 明豊 私立 BBBBCC B C B C B B 4年ぶり5回目
宮崎 宮崎日大 私立 BBBBCC B B B C C B 18年ぶり2回目
鹿児島 鹿児島実 私立 BBBBBC B B B B C B 5年ぶり18回目
沖縄 興南 私立 ABBBBB B B A B B B 5年ぶり10回目
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
08/20 決勝 東海大相模 10-6 仙台育英
08/19 準決勝 東海大相模 10-3 関東一
08/19 準決勝 仙台育英 7-0 早稲田実
08/17 準々決勝 関東一 5-4 興南
08/17 準々決勝 仙台育英 6-3 秋田商
08/17 準々決勝 東海大相模 4-3 花咲徳栄
08/17 準々決勝 早稲田実 8-1 九州国際大付
08/16 3回戦 興南 4-3 鳥羽
08/16 3回戦 仙台育英 4-3 花巻東
08/16 3回戦 関東一 1-0 中京大中京
08/16 3回戦 秋田商 4-3 健大高崎 延長10回
08/15 3回戦 九州国際大付 2-0 作新学院
08/15 3回戦 東海大相模 11-2 遊学館
08/15 3回戦 花咲徳栄 1-0 鶴岡東
08/15 3回戦 早稲田実 8-4 東海大甲府
08/14 2回戦 健大高崎 8-3 創成館
08/14 2回戦 鳥羽 4-2 津商
08/14 2回戦 仙台育英 7-1 滝川二
08/13 2回戦 花巻東 8-3 敦賀気比
08/13 2回戦 九州国際大付 10-9 大阪偕星
08/13 2回戦 東海大甲府 9-1 下関商
08/13 2回戦 早稲田実 7-6 広島新庄
08/12 2回戦 中京大中京 7-3 鹿児島実
08/12 2回戦 作新学院 10-6 上田西
08/12 2回戦 遊学館 5-3 九州学院
08/12 2回戦 東海大相模 6-1 聖光学院
08/11 2回戦 花咲徳栄 15-3 三沢商
08/11 2回戦 興南 6-5 石見智翠館
08/11 2回戦 関東一 12-10 高岡商
08/11 2回戦 鶴岡東 9-6 鳥取城北
08/10 2回戦 秋田商 3-1 龍谷
08/10 1回戦 鳥羽 7-1 岡山学芸館
08/10 1回戦 健大高崎 10-4 寒川
08/09 1回戦 仙台育英 12-1 明豊
08/09 1回戦 滝川二 4-3 中越
08/09 1回戦 創成館 3-2 天理
08/09 1回戦 津商 9-4 智弁和歌山
08/08 1回戦 下関商 4-3 白樺学園 延長11回
08/08 1回戦 大阪偕星 7-3 比叡山 延長10回
08/08 1回戦 敦賀気比 4-3 明徳義塾 延長10回
08/08 1回戦 早稲田実 6-0 今治西
08/07 1回戦 東海大甲府 8-7 静岡
08/07 1回戦 九州国際大付 8-2 鳴門
08/07 1回戦 広島新庄 4-2 霞ケ浦
08/07 1回戦 花巻東 4-2 専大松戸
08/06 1回戦 上田西 3-0 宮崎日大
08/06 1回戦 中京大中京 4-1 岐阜城北
08/06 1回戦 鹿児島実 18-4 北海

コメント