コメント

2010年 全国高校野球選手権新潟大会

月日 回戦 対戦 備考
07/28 決勝 新潟明訓 11-6 日本文理
07/27 準決勝 日本文理 6-0 三条東
07/27 準決勝 新潟明訓 5-3 中越
07/22 準々決勝 日本文理 8-1 新発田農 7回コールド
07/22 準々決勝 中越 4-1 村上桜ケ丘
07/22 準々決勝 三条東 4-3 六日町
07/22 準々決勝 新潟明訓 11-1 新潟 6回コールド
07/20 4回戦 新潟 8-7 北越 延長13回
07/20 4回戦 中越 5-0 上越
07/20 4回戦 新発田農 6-2 新発田中央
07/20 4回戦 村上桜ケ丘 5-2 長岡大手
07/20 4回戦 三条東 5-2 帝京長岡
07/20 4回戦 日本文理 7-0 新津南 7回コールド
07/20 4回戦 新潟明訓 6-1 新津
07/20 4回戦 六日町 5-0 十日町
07/18 3回戦 三条東 4-3 新潟工
07/18 3回戦 新発田農 5-4 三条
07/18 3回戦 北越 12-5 高田農 7回コールド
07/18 3回戦 上越 2-0 新潟商
07/18 3回戦 新発田中央 6-0 分水
07/18 3回戦 新潟 6-5 五泉
07/18 3回戦 帝京長岡 5-1 新潟県央工
07/18 3回戦 中越 8-1 佐渡 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 新津南 4-3 糸魚川
07/17 3回戦 六日町 6-3 新発田商
07/17 3回戦 村上桜ケ丘 10-3 関根学園 7回コールド
07/17 3回戦 十日町 3-0 新潟江南
07/17 3回戦 日本文理 10-6 新潟南
07/17 3回戦 新津 10-0 直江津 6回コールド
07/17 3回戦 長岡大手 1-0 高田
07/17 3回戦 新潟明訓 10-0 新潟産大付 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 新潟南 5-2 東京学館新潟
07/16 2回戦 糸魚川 4-1 高田商
07/16 2回戦 新潟商 13-0 新潟青陵 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 北越 5-0 新潟第一
07/16 2回戦 新発田農 19-0 西新発田 5回コールド
07/16 2回戦 新潟工 8-1 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 新発田中央 9-0 中条 7回コールド
07/16 2回戦 新潟県央工 13-1 長岡高専 5回コールド
07/15 2回戦 東京学館新潟 0-0
(中止)
新潟南 ノーゲーム
07/15 2回戦 糸魚川 0-0
(中止)
高田商 雨天のためノーゲーム
07/15 2回戦 長岡高専 0-0
(中止)
新潟県央工 雨天ノーゲーム
07/15 2回戦 新潟青陵 0-0
(中止)
新潟商 ノーゲーム
07/15 2回戦 新津 11-2 新発田
07/15 2回戦 直江津 5-4 新井
07/15 2回戦 三条東 5-4 小千谷
07/15 2回戦 分水 12-1 新潟西 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 新発田商 7-2 加茂暁星
07/15 2回戦 佐渡 7-0 開志学園 8回コールド
07/15 2回戦 新潟 8-0 白根 7回コールド
07/15 2回戦 新潟江南 4-2 高志
07/15 2回戦 長岡大手 11-1 十日町総合 6回コールド
07/14 2回戦 関根学園 3-2 柏崎常盤
07/14 2回戦 六日町 6-3 小出
07/14 2回戦 三条 12-7 長岡
07/14 2回戦 新津 0-0
(中止)
新発田 ノーゲーム
07/14 2回戦 新発田商 (中止) 加茂暁星
07/14 2回戦 上越 7-2 糸魚川白嶺
07/14 2回戦 東京学館新潟 0-0
(中止)
新潟南 ノーゲーム
07/14 2回戦 日本文理 14-0 吉田 5回コールド
07/14 2回戦 五泉 10-0 加茂農林 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 新潟産大付 12-5 上越総合技術 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 高田農 4-1 柏崎
07/14 2回戦 中越 9-0 川西 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 帝京長岡 7-0 栃尾 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 新津南 5-3 村松
07/14 2回戦 新潟明訓 7-0 新潟東 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 高田 4-0 有恒
07/14 2回戦 村上桜ケ丘 9-0 豊栄 7回コールド
07/14 2回戦 十日町 7-1 長岡工
07/14 1回戦 小千谷 9-1 長岡商 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 8-0 新潟北 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 高志 9-5 新潟向陽
07/13 1回戦 中条 5-0 加茂
07/13 1回戦 高田商 9-1 海洋 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 直江津 10-1 松代 7回コールド
07/13 1回戦 豊栄 5-4 新発田南
07/13 1回戦 新潟第一 16-13 万代
07/13 1回戦 小千谷 (中止) 長岡商
07/12 1回戦 長岡高専 8-2 見附
07/12 1回戦 十日町総合 6-4 長岡農
07/12 1回戦 松代 (中止) 直江津
07/12 1回戦 小千谷 (中止) 長岡商
07/12 1回戦 長岡 17-6 正徳館 6回コールド
07/12 1回戦 加茂 (中止) 中条
07/12 1回戦 豊栄 (中止) 新発田南
07/12 1回戦 高志 (中止) 新潟向陽
07/12 1回戦 新潟北 (中止)
07/12 1回戦 新潟第一 0-0
(中止)
万代 ノーゲーム
07/12 1回戦 高田商 (中止) 海洋
07/11 1回戦 新発田 5-4 村上 延長10回
07/11 1回戦 小出 8-2 塩沢商工
07/11 1回戦 有恒 5-1 柏崎総合
07/11 1回戦 白根 15-0 敬和学園 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 加茂暁星 5-4 阿賀黎明
07/11 1回戦 栃尾 6-2 三条商
07/11 1回戦 糸魚川白嶺 9-0 久比岐 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 村松 13-2 阿賀野
07/11 1回戦 新潟南 11-0 羽茂 5回コールド
07/11 1回戦 川西 2-0 長岡向陵
07/11 1回戦 五泉 12-2 新津工 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 高田農 8-1 高田北城 7回コールド
07/11 1回戦 新潟産大付 5-4 柏崎工 延長10回
07/11 1回戦 新潟東 5-4 巻総合 延長10回
07/11 1回戦 長岡工 6-4 小千谷西
07/11 1回戦 新発田農 21-0 荒川 5回コールド
07/10 1回戦 新潟西 10-9 佐渡総合
07/10 1回戦 吉田 9-1 相川 7回コールド

コメント