コメント

2018年 春季岡山大会

  • 大会期間 2018-03-24 ~ 2018-05-03
月日 回戦 対戦 備考
05/03 決勝 倉敷商 4-2 関西
04/29 準決勝 関西 5-1 創志学園
04/29 準決勝 倉敷商 6-0 興譲館
04/28 準々決勝 創志学園 3-2 岡山学芸館
04/28 準々決勝 関西 6-5 岡山理大付
04/28 準々決勝 倉敷商 6-0 岡山商大付
04/28 準々決勝 興譲館 4-1 おかやま山陽
04/22 2回戦 関西 9-2 岡山城東 8回コールド
04/22 2回戦 倉敷商 1-0 岡山工
04/22 2回戦 岡山商大付 5-4 倉敷工
04/22 2回戦 岡山学芸館 3-2 東岡山工
04/22 2回戦 創志学園 3-1 作陽
04/22 2回戦 岡山理大付 6-5 玉島商 延長11回
04/22 2回戦 興譲館 4-0 岡山南
04/22 2回戦 おかやま山陽 10-2 興陽 7回コールド
04/21 1回戦 東岡山工 6-4 総社南
04/21 1回戦 作陽 2-1 金光学園
04/21 1回戦 岡山理大付 7-6 玉野光南 延長13回
04/21 1回戦 岡山工 2-1 笠岡工
04/21 1回戦 岡山商大付 5-4 岡山県共生
04/21 1回戦 関西 7-2 倉敷 延長10回
04/21 1回戦 岡山南 6-5 高梁
04/21 1回戦 興陽 3-2 倉敷古城池
04/15 地区予選 興陽 7-1 明誠学院
04/15 地区予選 作陽 12-2 津山 6回コールド
04/14 地区予選 津山 3-0 津山工
04/14 地区予選 岡山県共生 1-0 作陽
04/14 地区予選 岡山工 6-0 岡山一宮
04/14 地区予選 明誠学院 3-1 岡山操山
04/14 地区予選 総社南 13-9 倉敷南
04/14 地区予選 笠岡工 6-3 高梁日新
04/11 地区予選 興陽 9-4 西大寺
04/10 地区予選 興陽 13-2 就実 6回コールド
04/08 地区予選 作陽 5-1 津山工
04/08 地区予選 津山 6-4 美作
04/08 地区予選 岡山商大付 11-2 岡山芳泉 7回コールド
04/08 地区予選 明誠学院 3-2 備前緑陽
04/08 地区予選 東岡山工 5-0 西大寺
04/08 地区予選 関西 1-0 瀬戸
04/08 地区予選 興陽 8-6 就実
04/08 地区予選 岡山工 14-10 岡山東商
04/07 地区予選 作陽 6-2 勝山
04/07 地区予選 岡山県共生 11-0 津山高専 7回コールド
04/07 地区予選 林野 6-5 津山
04/07 地区予選 津山工 7-6 津山東
04/07 地区予選 岡山一宮 9-0 岡山御津 7回コールド
04/07 地区予選 岡山大安寺 11-1 岡山白陵 6回コールド
04/07 地区予選 東岡山工 11-0 岡山 5回コールド
04/07 地区予選 邑久 15-0 和気閑谷 5回コールド
04/07 地区予選 岡山南 2-1 岡山操山
04/07 地区予選 西大寺 12-7 興陽
04/07 地区予選 岡山工 7-2 岡山朝日
04/07 地区予選 岡山商大付 8-3 岡山東商
04/07 地区予選 倉敷 13-6 倉敷青陵 7回コールド
04/07 地区予選 倉敷南 9-6 笠岡商
04/07 地区予選 倉敷古城池 9-2 水島工
04/07 地区予選 玉野 8-1 玉野商工 8回コールド
04/01 地区予選 津山 10-4 美作
04/01 地区予選 作陽 10-3 津山東 7回コールド
04/01 地区予選 津山商 9-2 津山工 7回コールド
04/01 地区予選 津山高専 2-0 林野
04/01 地区予選 東岡山工 0-0 興陽
04/01 地区予選 岡山操山 21-3 岡山白陵 5回コールド
04/01 地区予選 岡山理大付 12-1 岡山御津 5回コールド
04/01 地区予選 岡山工 3-1 岡山芳泉
04/01 地区予選 就実 11-1 岡山 5回コールド
04/01 地区予選 岡山東商 8-1 岡山朝日 8回コールド
04/01 地区予選 岡山一宮 9-5 和気閑谷
04/01 地区予選 岡山南 7-0 岡山大安寺 8回コールド
04/01 地区予選 倉敷青陵 5-0 倉敷翠松
04/01 地区予選 笠岡工 8-1 水島工 7回コールド
04/01 地区予選 倉敷 4-3 総社南
04/01 地区予選 高梁日新 5-4 玉野
04/01 地区予選 金光学園 9-8 倉敷天城 延長11回
03/31 地区予選 岡山県共生 10-4 林野
03/31 地区予選 作陽 13-1 津山商 5回コールド
03/31 地区予選 勝山 9-0 津山東 7回コールド
03/31 地区予選 美作 9-2 津山高専 8回コールド
03/31 地区予選 備前緑陽 4-3 瀬戸
03/31 地区予選 岡山理大付 8-1 岡山一宮 7回コールド
03/31 地区予選 就実 10-4 西大寺
03/31 地区予選 興陽 12-0 岡山 5回コールド
03/31 地区予選 岡山商大付 11-1 岡山朝日 7回コールド
03/31 地区予選 岡山東商 6-1 岡山芳泉
03/31 地区予選 邑久 9-1 岡山御津 7回コールド
03/31 地区予選 関西 6-4 明誠学院
03/31 地区予選 倉敷古城池 27-1 吉備高原 5回コールド
03/31 地区予選 高梁日新 10-0 玉野商工 6回コールド
03/31 地区予選 笠岡商 2-1 倉敷鷲羽
03/31 地区予選 金光学園 4-1 倉敷南
03/31 地区予選 高梁 12-6 玉野
03/31 地区予選 倉敷 4-0 倉敷翠松
03/25 1回戦 津山工 5-4 作陽 延長14回タイブレーク
03/25 1回戦 岡山県共生 3-0 美作
03/25 1回戦 津山 4-3 津山高専
03/25 1回戦 津山商 4-0 勝山
03/25 1回戦 岡山芳泉 14-5 岡山朝日 7回コールド
03/25 1回戦 明誠学院 7-3 瀬戸
03/25 1回戦 岡山操山 9-6 岡山大安寺
03/25 1回戦 岡山理大付 11-1 和気閑谷 5回コールド
03/25 1回戦 岡山一宮 9-4 邑久
03/25 1回戦 岡山南 7-0 岡山白陵 7回コールド
03/25 1回戦 玉野光南 12-5 倉敷鷲羽 8回コールド
03/25 1回戦 総社南 10-3 倉敷青陵 8回コールド
03/25 1回戦 笠岡工 不戦勝 吉備高原 左が不戦勝
03/25 1回戦 高梁 不戦勝 玉野商工 左が不戦勝
03/24 地区予選 水島工 不戦勝 吉備高原 左が不戦勝
03/24 1回戦 津山商 15-14 津山東 延長12回
03/24 1回戦 岡山県共生 13-0 津山
03/24 1回戦 美作 6-1 林野
03/24 1回戦 津山工 2-0 勝山
03/24 1回戦 和気閑谷 14-7 岡山御津 7回コールド
03/24 1回戦 岡山理大付 9-0 邑久 7回コールド
03/24 1回戦 西大寺 16-2 岡山 5回コールド
03/24 1回戦 関西 11-3 備前緑陽 7回コールド
03/24 1回戦 東岡山工 4-2 就実
03/24 1回戦 岡山商大付 10-0 岡山工 6回コールド
03/24 1回戦 玉野光南 6-3 笠岡商
03/24 1回戦 倉敷南 6-1 倉敷天城
03/24 1回戦 高梁 4-0 高梁日新
03/24 1回戦 倉敷古城池 6-2 笠岡工
03/24 1回戦 総社南 10-4 倉敷翠松

コメント