2018年度ドラフト会議


読売ジャイアンツ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 高橋優貴 投手 八戸学院大学 入団
2位 増田陸 内野手 明秀学園日立高 入団
3位 直江大輔 投手 松商学園高 入団
4位 横川凱 投手 大阪桐蔭高 入団
5位 松井義弥 内野手 折尾愛真高 入団
6位 戸郷翔征 投手 聖心ウルスラ学園高 入団
育成1位 山下航汰 外野手 高崎健康福祉大学高崎高 入団
育成2位 平井快晴 投手 岐阜第一高 入団
育成3位 沼田翔平 投手 旭川大学高 入団
育成4位 黒田響生 内野手 敦賀気比高 入団

東京ヤクルトスワローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 清水昇 投手 國學院大學 入団
2位 中山翔太 外野手 法政大学 入団
3位 市川悠太 投手 明徳義塾高 入団
4位 濱田太貴 外野手 明豊高 入団
5位 坂本光士郎 投手 新日鐵住金広畑 入団
6位 鈴木裕太 投手 日本文理高 入団
7位 久保拓眞 投手 九州共立大学 入団
8位 吉田大成 内野手 明治安田生命 入団
育成1位 内山太嗣 捕手 栃木ゴールデンブレーブス 入団
育成2位 松本友 内野手 福井ミラクルエレファンツ 入団

横浜DeNAベイスターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 上茶谷大河 投手 東洋大学 入団
2位 伊藤裕季也 内野手 立正大学 入団
3位 大貫晋一 投手 新日鐵住金鹿島 入団
4位 勝又温史 投手 日本大学鶴ヶ丘高 入団
5位 益子京右 捕手 青藍泰斗高 入団
6位 知野直人 内野手 新潟アルビレックスBC 入団
育成1位 宮城滝太 投手 滋賀学園高 入団

中日ドラゴンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 根尾昂 内野手 大阪桐蔭高 入団
2位 梅津晃大 投手 東洋大学 入団
3位 勝野昌慶 投手 三菱重工名古屋 入団
4位 石橋康太 捕手 関東第一高 入団
5位 垣越建伸 投手 山梨学院高 入団
6位 滝野要 外野手 大阪商業大学 入団

阪神タイガース

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 近本光司 外野手 大阪ガス 入団
2位 小幡竜平 内野手 延岡学園高 入団
3位 木浪聖也 内野手 Honda 入団
5位 川原陸 投手 創成館高 入団
6位 湯浅京己 投手 富山GRNサンダーバーズ 入団
育成1位 片山雄哉 捕手 福井ミラクルエレファンツ 入団

広島東洋カープ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 小園海斗 内野手 報徳学園高 入団
2位 島内颯太郎 投手 九州共立大学 入団
3位 林晃汰 内野手 智辯学園和歌山高 入団
4位 中神拓都 投手 市立岐阜商業高 入団
5位 田中法彦 投手 菰野高 入団
6位 正隨優弥 外野手 亜細亜大学 入団
7位 羽月隆太郎 内野手 神村学園高 入団
育成1位 大盛穂 外野手 静岡産業大学 入団

北海道日本ハムファイターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 吉田輝星 投手 金足農業高 入団
2位 野村佑希 内野手 花咲徳栄高 入団
3位 生田目翼 投手 日本通運 入団
4位 万波中正 外野手 横浜高 入団
5位 柿木蓮 投手 大阪桐蔭高 入団
6位 田宮裕涼 捕手 成田高 入団
7位 福田俊 投手 星槎道都大学 入団
育成1位 海老原一佳 外野手 富山GRNサンダーバーズ 入団

東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 辰己涼介 外野手 立命館大学 入団
2位 太田光 捕手 大阪商業大学 入団
3位 引地秀一郎 投手 倉敷商業高 入団
4位 弓削隼人 投手 SUBARU 入団
5位 佐藤智輝 投手 山形中央高 入団
6位 渡辺佳明 内野手 明治大学 入団
7位 小郷裕哉 外野手 立正大学 入団
8位 鈴木翔天 投手 富士大学 入団
育成1位 清宮虎多朗 投手 八千代松陰高校 入団
育成2位 則本佳樹 投手 山岸ロジスターズ 入団

埼玉西武ライオンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 松本航 投手 日本体育大学 入団
2位 渡邉勇太朗 投手 浦和学院高 入団
3位 山野辺翔 内野手 三菱自動車岡崎 入団
4位 粟津凱士 投手 東日本国際大学 入団
5位 牧野翔矢 捕手 遊学館高 入団
6位 森脇亮介 投手 セガサミー 入団
7位 佐藤龍世 内野手 富士大学 入団
育成1位 東野葵 投手 日本経済大学 入団
育成2位 大窪士夢 投手 北海高 入団
育成3位 中熊大智 捕手 徳山大学 入団

千葉ロッテマリーンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 藤原恭大 外野手 大阪桐蔭高 入団
2位 東妻勇輔 投手 日本体育大学 入団
3位 小島和哉 投手 早稲田大学 入団
4位 山口航輝 投手 明桜高 入団
5位 中村稔弥 投手 亜細亜大学 入団
6位 古谷拓郎 投手 習志野高 入団
7位 松田進 内野手 Honda 入団
8位 土居豪人 投手 松山聖陵高 入団
育成1位 鎌田光津希 投手 徳島インディゴソックス 入団

オリックス・バファローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 太田椋 内野手 天理高 入団
2位 頓宮裕真 捕手 亜細亜大学 入団
3位 荒西祐大 投手 Honda熊本 入団
4位 富山凌雅 投手 トヨタ自動車 入団
5位 宜保翔 内野手 未来沖縄高 入団
6位 左澤優 投手 JX-ENEOS 入団
7位 中川圭太 内野手 東洋大学 入団
育成1位 漆原大晟 投手 新潟医療福祉大学 入団

福岡ソフトバンクホークス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 甲斐野央 投手 東洋大学 入団
2位 杉山一樹 投手 三菱重工広島 入団
3位 野村大樹 内野手 早稲田実業高 入団
4位 板東湧梧 投手 JR東日本 入団
5位 水谷瞬 外野手 石見智翠館高 入団
6位 泉圭輔 投手 金沢星稜大学 入団
7位 奥村政稔 投手 三菱日立パワーシステムズ 入団
育成1位 渡邉陸 捕手 神村学園高 入団
育成2位 岡本直也 投手 東京農業大学北海道オホーツク 入団
育成3位 重田倫明 投手 国士舘大学 入団
育成4位 中村宜聖 外野手 西日本短期大学附属高 入団

コメント