2017年度ドラフト会議


読売ジャイアンツ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 鍬原拓也 投手 中央大学 入団
2位 岸田行倫 捕手 大阪ガス 入団
3位 大城卓三 捕手 NTT西日本 入団
4位 北村拓己 内野手 亜細亜大学 入団
5位 田中俊太 内野手 日立製作所 入団
6位 若林晃弘 内野手 JX-ENEOS 入団
7位 村上海斗 外野手 奈良学園大学 入団
8位 湯浅大 内野手 高崎健康福祉大学高崎高 入団
育成1位 比嘉賢伸 内野手 盛岡大学附属高 入団
育成2位 山上信吾 投手 常磐高 入団
育成3位 笠井駿 外野手 東北福祉大学 入団
育成4位 田中優大 投手 羽黒高 入団
育成5位 広畑塁 捕手 立正大学 入団
育成6位 小山翔平 捕手 関西大学 入団
育成7位 折下光輝 投手 新野高 入団
育成8位 荒井颯太 外野手 関根学園高 入団

東京ヤクルトスワローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 村上宗隆 捕手 九州学院高 入団
2位 大下佑馬 投手 三菱重工広島 入団
3位 蔵本治孝 投手 岡山商科大学 入団
4位 塩見泰隆 外野手 JX-ENEOS 入団
5位 金久保優斗 投手 東海大学付属市原望洋高 入団
6位 宮本丈 内野手 奈良学園大学 入団
7位 松本直樹 捕手 西濃運輸 入団
8位 沼田拓巳 投手 石川ミリオンスターズ 入団

横浜DeNAベイスターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 東克樹 投手 立命館大学 入団
2位 神里和毅 外野手 日本生命 入団
3位 阪口皓亮 投手 北海高 入団
4位 齋藤俊介 投手 JX-ENEOS 入団
5位 櫻井周斗 投手 日本大学第三高 入団
6位 寺田光輝 投手 石川ミリオンスターズ 入団
7位 宮本秀明 内野手 パナソニック 入団
8位 楠本泰史 内野手 東北福祉大学 入団
9位 山本祐大 捕手 滋賀ユナイテッドBC 入団
育成1位 中川虎大 投手 箕島高 入団

中日ドラゴンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 鈴木博志 投手 ヤマハ 入団
2位 石川翔 投手 青藍泰斗高 入団
3位 高松渡 内野手 滝川第二高 入団
4位 清水達也 投手 花咲徳栄高 入団
5位 伊藤康祐 外野手 中京大学附属中京高 入団
6位 山本拓実 投手 市立西宮高 入団
育成1位 大藏彰人 投手 徳島インディゴソックス 入団
育成2位 石田健人マルク 投手 龍谷大学 入団

阪神タイガース

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 馬場皐輔 投手 仙台大学 入団
2位 高橋遥人 投手 亜細亜大学 入団
3位 熊谷敬宥 内野手 立教大学 入団
4位 島田海吏 外野手 上武大学 入団
5位 谷川昌希 投手 九州三菱自動車 入団
6位 牧丈一郎 投手 啓新高 入団
育成1位 石井将希 投手 上武大学 入団

広島東洋カープ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 中村奨成 捕手 広陵高 入団
2位 山口翔 投手 熊本工業高 入団
3位 ケムナブラッド誠 投手 日本文理大学 入団
4位 永井敦士 外野手 二松學舍大学附属高 入団
5位 遠藤淳志 投手 霞ヶ浦高 入団
6位 平岡敬人 投手 中部学院大学 入団
育成1位 岡林飛翔 投手 菰野高 入団
育成2位 藤井黎來 投手 大曲工業高 入団
育成3位 佐々木健 投手 小笠高 入団

北海道日本ハムファイターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 清宮幸太郎 内野手 早稲田実業高 入団
2位 西村天裕 投手 NTT東日本 入団
3位 田中瑛斗 投手 柳ヶ浦高 入団
4位 難波侑平 内野手 創志学園高 入団
5位 北浦竜次 投手 白鴎大学足利高 入団
6位 鈴木遼太郎 投手 東北学院大学 入団
7位 宮台康平 投手 東京大学 入団

東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 近藤弘樹 投手 岡山商科大学 入団
2位 岩見雅紀 外野手 慶應義塾大学 入団
3位 山崎剛 内野手 國學院大學 入団
4位 渡邊佑樹 投手 横浜商科大学 入団
5位 田中耀飛 外野手 兵庫ブルーサンダーズ 入団
6位 西巻賢二 内野手 仙台育英学園高 入団
7位 寺岡寛治 投手 石川ミリオンスターズ 入団
育成1位 井手亮太郎 投手 九州産業大学 入団
育成2位 松本京志郎 内野手 光南高 入団
育成3位 中村和希 外野手 天理大学 入団

埼玉西武ライオンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 齊藤大将 投手 明治大学 入団
2位 西川愛也 外野手 花咲徳栄高 入団
3位 伊藤翔 投手 徳島インディゴソックス 入団
4位 平良海馬 投手 八重山商工高 入団
5位 與座海人 投手 岐阜経済大学 入団
6位 綱島龍生 内野手 糸魚川白嶺高 入団
育成1位 高木渉 外野手 真颯館高 入団
育成2位 齊藤誠人 捕手 北海道教育大学岩見沢校 入団

千葉ロッテマリーンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 安田尚憲 内野手 履正社高 入団
2位 藤岡裕大 内野手 トヨタ自動車 入団
3位 山本大貴 投手 三菱自動車岡崎 入団
4位 菅野剛士 外野手 日立製作所 入団
5位 渡邉啓太 投手 NTT東日本 入団
6位 永野将司 投手 Honda 入団
育成1位 和田康士朗 外野手 富山GRNサンダーバーズ 入団
育成2位 森遼大朗 投手 都城商業高 入団

オリックス・バファローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 田嶋大樹 投手 JR東日本 入団
2位 鈴木康平 投手 日立製作所 入団
3位 福田周平 内野手 NTT東日本 入団
4位 本田仁海 投手 星槎国際湘南高 入団
5位 西村凌 捕手 SUBARU 入団
6位 西浦颯大 外野手 明徳義塾高 入団
7位 廣澤伸哉 内野手 大分商業高 入団
8位 山足達也 内野手 Honda鈴鹿 入団
育成1位 稲富宏樹 捕手 三田松聖高 入団
育成2位 東晃平 投手 神戸弘陵学園高 入団
育成3位 比屋根彰人 内野手 飛龍高 入団
育成4位 木須デソウザフェリペ 捕手 御殿場西高 入団

福岡ソフトバンクホークス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 吉住晴斗 投手 鶴岡東高 入団
2位 高橋礼 投手 専修大学 入団
3位 増田珠 外野手 横浜高 入団
4位 椎野新 投手 国士舘大学 入団
5位 田浦文丸 投手 秀岳館高 入団
育成1位 尾形崇斗 投手 学法石川高 入団
育成2位 周東佑京 内野手 東京農業大学北海道オホーツク 入団
育成3位 砂川リチャード 内野手 沖縄尚学高 入団
育成4位 大竹耕太郎 投手 早稲田大学 入団
育成5位 日暮矢麻人 外野手 立花学園高 入団
育成6位 渡邉雄大 投手 新潟アルビレックスBC 入団

コメント