2015年度ドラフト会議


読売ジャイアンツ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 桜井俊貴 投手 立命館大学 入団
2位 重信慎之介 外野手 早稲田大学 入団
3位 與那原大剛 投手 普天間高 入団
4位 宇佐見真吾 捕手 城西国際大学 入団
5位 山本泰寛 内野手 慶應義塾大学 入団
6位 巽大介 投手 岩倉高 入団
7位 中川皓太 投手 東海大学 入団
8位 松崎啄也 内野手 日本製紙石巻 入団
育成1位 増田大輝 内野手 徳島インディゴソックス 入団
育成2位 小林大誠 捕手 武蔵ヒートベアーズ 入団
育成3位 松澤裕介 外野手 香川オリーブガイナーズ 拒否
育成4位 田島洸成 内野手 武蔵ヒートベアーズ 入団
育成5位 大竹秀義 投手 武蔵ヒートベアーズ 入団
育成6位 山下篤郎 投手 鎮西高 入団
育成7位 矢島陽平 投手 武蔵ヒートベアーズ 入団
育成8位 長谷川潤 投手 石川ミリオンスターズ 入団

東京ヤクルトスワローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 原樹理 投手 東洋大学 入団
2位 廣岡大志 内野手 智辯学園高 入団
3位 高橋奎二 投手 龍谷大学付属平安高 入団
4位 日隈ジュリアス 投手 高知中央高 入団
5位 山崎晃大朗 外野手 日本大学 入団
6位 渡邉大樹 内野手 専修大学松戸高 入団

横浜DeNAベイスターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 今永昇太 投手 駒澤大学 入団
2位 熊原健人 投手 仙台大学 入団
3位 柴田竜拓 内野手 國學院大學 入団
4位 戸柱恭孝 捕手 NTT西日本 入団
5位 綾部翔 投手 霞ヶ浦高 入団
6位 青柳昴樹 外野手 大阪桐蔭高 入団
7位 野川拓斗 投手 鷺宮製作所 入団
育成1位 網谷圭将 捕手 千葉英和高 入団
育成2位 山本武白志 内野手 九州国際大学付属高 入団
育成3位 田村丈 投手 関西学院大学卒 入団

中日ドラゴンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 小笠原慎之介 投手 東海大学付属相模高 入団
2位 佐藤優 投手 東北福祉大学 入団
3位 木下拓哉 捕手 トヨタ自動車 入団
4位 福敬登 投手 JR九州 入団
5位 阿部寿樹 内野手 Honda 入団
6位 石岡諒太 内野手 JR東日本 入団
育成1位 中川誠也 投手 愛知大学 入団
育成2位 吉田嵩 投手 徳島インディゴソックス 入団
育成3位 三ツ間卓也 投手 武蔵ヒートベアーズ 入団
育成4位 西浜幹紘 投手 星城大学 入団
育成5位 呉屋開斗 投手 八戸学院光星高 入団
育成6位 渡辺勝 外野手 東海大学 入団

阪神タイガース

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 高山俊 外野手 明治大学 入団
2位 坂本誠志郎 捕手 明治大学 入団
3位 竹安大知 投手 熊本ゴールデンラークス 入団
4位 望月惇志 投手 横浜創学館高 入団
5位 青柳晃洋 投手 帝京大学 入団
6位 板山祐太郎 外野手 亜細亜大学 入団

広島東洋カープ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 岡田明丈 投手 大阪商業大学 入団
2位 横山弘樹 投手 NTT東日本 入団
3位 高橋樹也 投手 花巻東高 入団
4位 船越涼太 捕手 王子 入団
5位 西川龍馬 内野手 王子 入団
6位 仲尾次オスカル 投手 Honda 入団
7位 青木陸 内野手 山形中央高 入団

北海道日本ハムファイターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 上原健太 投手 明治大学 入団
2位 加藤貴之 投手 新日鐵住金かずさマジック 入団
3位 井口和朋 投手 東京農業大学北海道オホーツク 入団
4位 平沼翔太 内野手 敦賀気比高 入団
5位 田中豊樹 投手 日本文理大学 入団
6位 横尾俊建 内野手 慶應義塾大学 入団
7位 吉田侑樹 投手 東海大学 入団
8位 姫野優也 外野手 大阪偕星学園高 入団

東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 オコエ瑠偉 外野手 関東第一高 入団
2位 吉持亮汰 内野手 大阪商業大学 入団
3位 茂木栄五郎 内野手 早稲田大学 入団
4位 堀内謙伍 捕手 静岡高 入団
5位 石橋良太 投手 Honda 入団
6位 足立祐一 捕手 パナソニック 入団
7位 村林一輝 内野手 大塚高 入団
育成1位 出口匠 内野手 津田学園高 入団
育成2位 山田大樹 内野手 菰野高 入団

埼玉西武ライオンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 多和田真三郎 投手 富士大学 入団
2位 川越誠司 投手 北海学園大学 入団
3位 野田昇吾 投手 西濃運輸 入団
4位 大瀧愛斗 外野手 花咲徳栄高 入団
5位 南川忠亮 投手 JR四国 入団
6位 本田圭佑 投手 東北学院大学 入団
7位 呉念庭 内野手 第一工業大学 入団
8位 國場翼 投手 第一工業大学 入団
9位 藤田航生 投手 弘前工業高 入団
10位 松本直晃 投手 香川オリーブガイナーズ 入団

千葉ロッテマリーンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 平沢大河 内野手 仙台育英学園高 入団
2位 関谷亮太 投手 JR東日本 入団
3位 成田翔 投手 秋田商業高 入団
4位 東條大樹 投手 JR東日本 入団
5位 原嵩 投手 専修大学松戸高 入団
6位 信樂晃史 投手 宮崎梅田学園 入団
7位 高野圭佑 投手 JR西日本 入団
育成1位 大木貴将 内野手 香川オリーブガイナーズ 入団
育成2位 柿沼友哉 捕手 日本大学国際関係学部 入団

オリックス・バファローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 吉田正尚 外野手 青山学院大学 入団
2位 近藤大亮 投手 パナソニック 入団
3位 大城滉二 内野手 立教大学 入団
4位 青山大紀 投手 トヨタ自動車 入団
5位 吉田凌 投手 東海大学付属相模高 入団
6位 佐藤世那 投手 仙台育英学園高 入団
7位 鈴木昂平 内野手 三菱重工名古屋 入団
8位 角屋龍太 投手 ジェイプロジェクト 入団
9位 赤間謙 投手 鷺宮製作所 入団
10位 杉本裕太郎 外野手 JR西日本 入団
育成1位 塚田貴之 投手 白鴎大学 入団
育成2位 赤松幸輔 捕手 香川オリーブガイナーズ 入団

福岡ソフトバンクホークス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 高橋純平 投手 県立岐阜商業高 入団
2位 小澤怜史 投手 日本大学三島高 入団
3位 谷川原健太 捕手 豊橋中央高 入団
4位 茶谷健太 投手 帝京第三高 入団
5位 黒瀬健太 内野手 初芝橋本高 入団
6位 川瀬晃 内野手 大分商業高 入団
育成1位 野澤佑斗 投手 つくば秀英高 入団
育成2位 児玉龍也 投手 神奈川大学 入団
育成3位 樋越優一 捕手 東京農業大学北海道オホーツク 入団
育成4位 中村晨 投手 ルーテル学院高 入団
育成5位 渡辺健史 投手 飯塚高 入団

コメント