2013年度ドラフト会議


読売ジャイアンツ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 小林誠司 捕手 日本生命 入団
2位 和田恋 内野手 高知高 入団
3位 田口麗斗 投手 広島新庄高 入団
4位 奥村展征 内野手 日本大学山形高 入団
5位 平良拳太郎 投手 北山高 入団
育成選手1位 青山誠 外野手 日本大学 入団
育成選手2位 長江翔太 投手 大阪経済大学 入団
育成選手3位 北之園隆生 投手 秀岳館高 入団

東京ヤクルトスワローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 杉浦稔大 投手 國學院大學 入団
2位 西浦直亨 内野手 法政大学 入団
3位 秋吉亮 投手 パナソニック 入団
4位 岩橋慶侍 投手 京都産業大学 入団
5位 児山祐斗 投手 関西高 入団
6位 藤井亮太 捕手 シティライト岡山 入団

横浜DeNAベイスターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 柿田裕太 投手 日本生命 入団
2位 平田真吾 投手 Honda熊本 入団
3位 嶺井博希 捕手 亜細亜大学 入団
4位 三上朋也 投手 JX-ENEOS 入団
5位 関根大気 外野手 東邦高 入団
6位 山下峻 投手 松本大学 入団
育成選手1位 砂田毅樹 投手 明桜高 入団
育成選手2位 萬谷康平 投手 ミキハウスREDS 入団

中日ドラゴンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 鈴木翔太 投手 聖隷クリストファー高 入団
2位 又吉克樹 投手 香川オリーブガイナーズ 入団
3位 桂依央利 捕手 大阪商業大学 入団
4位 阿知羅拓馬 投手 JR東日本 入団
5位 祖父江大輔 投手 トヨタ自動車 入団
6位 藤澤拓斗 内野手 西濃運輸 入団
育成選手1位 岸本淳希 投手 敦賀気比高 入団
育成選手2位 橋爪大佑 内野手 大阪商業大学 入団

阪神タイガース

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 岩貞祐太 投手 横浜商科大学 入団
2位 横田慎太郎 外野手 鹿児島実業高 入団
3位 陽川尚将 内野手 東京農業大学 入団
4位 梅野隆太郎 捕手 福岡大学 入団
5位 山本翔也 投手 王子 入団
6位 岩崎優 投手 国士舘大学 入団

広島東洋カープ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 大瀬良大地 投手 九州共立大学 入団
2位 九里亜蓮 投手 亜細亜大学 入団
3位 田中広輔 内野手 JR東日本 入団
4位 西原圭大 投手 ニチダイ 入団
5位 中村祐太 投手 関東第一高 入団

北海道日本ハムファイターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 渡邉諒 内野手 東海大学甲府高 入団
2位 浦野博司 投手 セガサミー 入団
3位 岡大海 内野手 明治大学 入団
4位 高梨裕稔 投手 山梨学院大学 入団
5位 金平将至 投手 東海理化 入団
6位 白村明弘 投手 慶應義塾大学 入団
7位 岸里亮佑 外野手 花巻東高 入団
8位 石川亮 捕手 帝京高 入団

東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 松井裕樹 投手 桐光学園高 入団
2位 内田靖人 捕手 常総学院高 入団
3位 濱矢廣大 投手 Honda鈴鹿 入団
4位 古川侑利 投手 有田工業高 入団
5位 西宮悠介 投手 横浜商科大学 入団
6位 横山貴明 投手 早稲田大学 入団
7位 相原和友 投手 七十七銀行 入団
8位 相沢晋 投手 日本製紙石巻 入団
9位 今野龍太 投手 岩出山高 入団

埼玉西武ライオンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 森友哉 捕手 大阪桐蔭高 入団
2位 山川穂高 内野手 富士大学 入団
3位 豊田拓矢 投手 TDK 入団
4位 金子一輝 内野手 日本大学藤沢高 入団
5位 山口嵩之 投手 トヨタ自動車東日本 入団
6位 岡田雅利 捕手 大阪ガス 入団
7位 福倉健太郎 投手 第一工業大学 入団

千葉ロッテマリーンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 石川歩 投手 東京ガス 入団
2位 吉田裕太 捕手 立正大学 入団
3位 三木亮 内野手 上武大学 入団
4位 吉原正平 投手 日本生命 入団
5位 井上晴哉 内野手 日本生命 入団
6位 二木康太 投手 鹿児島情報高 入団
育成選手1位 肘井竜蔵 捕手 兵庫・北条高 入団

オリックス・バファローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 吉田一将 投手 JR東日本 入団
2位 東明大貴 投手 富士重工業 入団
3位 若月健矢 捕手 花咲徳栄高 入団
4位 園部聡 内野手 聖光学院高 入団
5位 吉田雄人 外野手 北照高 入団
6位 奥浪鏡 内野手 創志学園高 入団
7位 柴田健斗 投手 信濃グランセローズ 入団
8位 大山暁史 投手 セガサミー 入団
育成選手1位 東弘明 内野手 徳島インディゴソックス 入団

福岡ソフトバンクホークス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 加治屋蓮 投手 JR九州 入団
2位 森唯斗 投手 三菱自動車倉敷オーシャンズ 入団
3位 岡本健 投手 新日鐵住金かずさマジック 入団
4位 上林誠知 外野手 仙台育英学園高 入団
育成選手1位 石川柊太 投手 創価大学 入団
育成選手2位 東方伸友 投手 浜田商業高 入団
育成選手3位 曽根海成 捕手 京都国際高 入団
育成選手4位 張本優大 捕手 佛教大学 入団

コメント