2012年度ドラフト会議


読売ジャイアンツ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 菅野智之 投手 東海大学 入団
2位 大累進 内野手 道都大学 入団
3位 辻東倫 内野手 菰野高 入団
4位 公文克彦 投手 大阪ガス 入団
5位 坂口真規 内野手 東海大学 入団
育成選手1位 田原啓吾 投手 横浜高 入団
育成選手2位 松冨倫 内野手 別府大学 入団

東京ヤクルトスワローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 石山泰稚 投手 ヤマハ 入団
2位 小川泰弘 投手 創価大学 入団
3位 田川賢吾 投手 高知中央高 入団
4位 江村将也 投手 ワイテック 入団
5位 星野雄大 捕手 香川オリーブガイナーズ 入団
6位 谷内亮太 内野手 國學院大學 入団
7位 大場達也 投手 日立製作所 入団

横浜DeNAベイスターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 白崎浩之 内野手 駒澤大学 入団
2位 三嶋一輝 投手 法政大学 入団
3位 井納翔一 投手 NTT東日本 入団
4位 赤堀大智 外野手 セガサミー 入団
5位 安部建輝 投手 NTT西日本 入団
6位 宮崎敏郎 内野手 セガサミー 入団
育成選手1位 今井金太 投手 広島国際学院高 入団

中日ドラゴンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 福谷浩司 投手 慶應義塾大学 入団
2位 濱田達郎 投手 愛知工業大学名電高 入団
3位 古本武尊 外野手 龍谷大学 入団
4位 杉山翔大 捕手 早稲田大学 入団
5位 溝脇隼人 内野手 九州学院高 入団
6位 井上公志 投手 シティライト岡山 入団
7位 若松駿太 投手 祐誠高 入団

阪神タイガース

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 藤浪晋太郎 投手 大阪桐蔭高 入団
2位 北條史也 内野手 光星学院高 入団
3位 田面巧二郎 投手 JFE東日本 入団
4位 小豆畑眞也 捕手 西濃運輸 入団
5位 金田和之 投手 大阪学院大学 入団
6位 緒方凌介 外野手 東洋大学 入団

広島東洋カープ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 高橋大樹 外野手 龍谷大学付属平安高 入団
2位 鈴木誠也 内野手 二松學舍大学附属高 入団
3位 上本崇司 内野手 明治大学 入団
4位 下水流昂 外野手 Honda 入団
5位 美間優槻 内野手 鳴門渦潮高 入団
育成選手1位 辻空 投手 岐阜城北高 入団
育成選手2位 森下宗 外野手 愛知工業大学 入団

北海道日本ハムファイターズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 大谷翔平 投手 花巻東高 入団
2位 森本龍弥 内野手 高岡第一高 入団
3位 鍵谷陽平 投手 中央大学 入団
4位 宇佐美塁大 内野手 県立広島工業高 入団
5位 新垣勇人 投手 東芝 入団
6位 屋宜照悟 投手 JX-ENEOS 入団
7位 河野秀数 投手 新日鐵住金広畑 入団

東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 森雄大 投手 東福岡高 入団
2位 則本昂大 投手 三重中京大学 入団
3位 大塚尚仁 投手 九州学院高 入団
4位 下妻貴寛 捕手 酒田南高 入団
5位 島井寛仁 外野手 熊本ゴールデンラークス 入団
6位 柿澤貴裕 投手 神村学園高 入団
育成選手1位 宮川将 投手 大阪体育大学 入団

埼玉西武ライオンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 増田達至 投手 NTT西日本 入団
2位 相内誠 投手 千葉国際高 入団
3位 金子侑司 内野手 立命館大学 入団
4位 高橋朋己 投手 西濃運輸 入団
5位 佐藤勇 投手 光南高 入団
育成選手1位 水口大地 内野手 香川オリーブガイナーズ 入団

千葉ロッテマリーンズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 松永昂大 投手 大阪ガス 入団
2位 川満寛弥 投手 九州共立大学 入団
3位 田村龍弘 捕手 光星学院高 入団
4位 加藤翔平 外野手 上武大学 入団

オリックス・バファローズ

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 松葉貴大 投手 大阪体育大学 入団
2位 佐藤峻一 投手 道都大学 入団
3位 伏見寅威 捕手 東海大学 入団
4位 武田健吾 外野手 自由ケ丘高 入団
5位 森本将太 投手 福井ミラクルエレファンツ 入団
6位 戸田亮 投手 JR東日本 入団
育成選手1位 原大輝 捕手 信濃グランセローズ 入団
育成選手2位 西川拓喜 外野手 福井ミラクルエレファンツ 入団

福岡ソフトバンクホークス

順位 選手名 ポジション 所属 結果
1位 東浜巨 投手 亜細亜大学 入団
2位 伊藤祐介 投手 東北学院大学 入団
3位 高田知季 内野手 亜細亜大学 入団
4位 真砂勇介 外野手 西城陽高 入団
5位 笠原大芽 投手 福岡工業大学附属城東高 入団
6位 山中浩史 投手 Honda熊本 入団
育成選手1位 八木健史 捕手 群馬ダイヤモンドペガサス 入団
育成選手2位 大滝勇佑 外野手 地球環境高 入団
育成選手3位 飯田優也 投手 東京農業大学北海道オホーツク 入団
育成選手4位 宮崎駿 外野手 三重中京大学 入団

コメント